Division 1

Competition:1732 DMBB

DateHomeAwayStatsVenue
03/10/18 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris9351Tolka RoversConfey GAA Leixlip
03/10/18 8:10 pmEanna BC5168Templeogue BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
03/10/18 8:40 pmKillester BC6949KUBS BCSt Davids Artane
04/10/18 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers6978UCD Marian BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
05/10/18 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC7673St. Vincents BCSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
08/10/18 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC5633Killester BCOatlands College Stillorgan
09/10/18 7:40 pmKUBS BC5976Glasnevin BCGreendale Kilbarrack
12/10/18 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC6879Eanna BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
17/10/18 7:40 pmTempleogue BC9858Tolka RoversNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
17/10/18 8:10 pmEanna BC8075KUBS BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
22/10/18 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC8681Glasnevin BCOatlands College Stillorgan
24/10/18 7:40 pmTempleogue BC7487BC Leixlip ZalgirisNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
24/10/18 8:40 pmKillester BC4960Eanna BCSt Davids Artane
24/10/18 8:50 pmTolka Rovers4367Barrow RoversTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
26/10/18 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC6651Killester BCSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
30/10/18 7:40 pmKUBS BC8377Tolka RoversGreendale Kilbarrack
31/10/18 7:40 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris200Killester BCConfey GAA Leixlip
31/10/18 7:40 pmTempleogue BC8565UCD Marian BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
31/10/18 8:10 pmEanna BC66101Glasnevin BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
02/11/18 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC6652Barrow RoversSt Vincents Glasnevin
06/11/18 7:40 pmKUBS BC8185UCD Marian BCGreendale Kilbarrack
07/11/18 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris7462St. Vincents BCConfey GAA Leixlip
07/11/18 8:40 pmKillester BC5137Barrow RoversSt Davids Artane
09/11/18 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC7163Templeogue BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
12/11/18 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC5952Eanna BCOatlands College Stillorgan
13/11/18 7:40 pmKUBS BC5767BC Leixlip ZalgirisGreendale Kilbarrack
14/11/18 8:50 pmTolka Rovers5560Killester BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
16/11/18 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC8577BC Leixlip ZalgirisSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
21/11/18 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris9062Eanna BCConfey GAA Leixlip
23/11/18 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC6067UCD Marian BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
28/11/18 8:10 pmEanna BC7573Barrow RoversNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
28/11/18 8:40 pmKillester BC5669Templeogue BCSt Davids Artane
28/11/18 8:50 pmTolka Rovers6177UCD Marian BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
29/11/18 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers6486Glasnevin BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
30/11/18 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC7888Killester BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
03/12/18 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC5473BC Leixlip ZalgirisOatlands College Stillorgan
04/12/18 7:40 pmKUBS BC7369St. Vincents BCGreendale Kilbarrack
04/12/18 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers7581Templeogue BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
06/12/18 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers5878BC Leixlip ZalgirisSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
07/12/18 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC9877Tolka RoversSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
12/12/18 7:40 pmTempleogue BC7653KUBS BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
12/12/18 8:50 pmTolka Rovers6199Eanna BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
14/12/18 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC6959Tolka RoversSt Vincents Glasnevin
19/12/18 7:40 pmTempleogue BC6789Glasnevin BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
04/01/19 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC6282Glasnevin BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
09/01/19 8:40 pmKillester BC4155UCD Marian BCSt Davids Artane
10/01/19 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers7458KUBS BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
14/01/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC8067Tolka RoversOatlands College Stillorgan
16/01/19 7:10 pmTolka Rovers5772KUBS BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
16/01/19 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris8577Templeogue BCConfey GAA Leixlip
16/01/19 8:40 pmKillester BC5266Glasnevin BCSt Davids Artane
18/01/19 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC6251BC Leixlip ZalgirisSt Vincents Glasnevin
23/01/19 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris8554KUBS BCConfey GAA Leixlip
23/01/19 8:50 pmTolka Rovers72101Templeogue BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
24/01/19 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers7964Tolka RoversSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
28/01/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC7057Templeogue BCOatlands College Stillorgan
29/01/19 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers5869St. Vincents BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
30/01/19 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris6873Glasnevin BCConfey GAA Leixlip
30/01/19 8:10 pmEanna BC6664Killester BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
05/02/19 7:40 pmKUBS BC5250Barrow RoversGreendale Kilbarrack
06/02/19 7:40 pmTempleogue BC6874Eanna BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
06/02/19 8:40 pmKillester BC6255BC Leixlip ZalgirisSt Davids Artane
12/02/19 7:40 pmKUBS BC6356Killester BCGreendale Kilbarrack
13/02/19 7:40 pmTempleogue BC7764St. Vincents BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
13/02/19 8:10 pmEanna BC7774UCD Marian BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
14/02/19 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers4957Killester BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
15/02/19 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC7756KUBS BCSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
18/02/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC7058St. Vincents BCOatlands College Stillorgan
20/02/19 7:40 pmTempleogue BC7950Barrow RoversNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
20/02/19 8:10 pmEanna BC6774BC Leixlip ZalgirisNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
20/02/19 8:40 pmKillester BC7154Tolka RoversSt Davids Artane
20/02/19 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC9676UCD Marian BCSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
26/02/19 7:40 pmKUBS BC4761Templeogue BCGreendale Kilbarrack
27/02/19 8:10 pmEanna BC6388St. Vincents BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
01/03/19 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC8368Eanna BCSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
05/03/19 7:40 pmKUBS BC8376Eanna BCGreendale Kilbarrack
06/03/19 7:40 pmTempleogue BC7666Killester BCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
07/03/19 8:15 pmBarrow Rovers7350Eanna BCSt Catherine's Marrowbone Lane
08/03/19 7:30 pmSt. Vincents BC7861KUBS BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
13/03/19 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris7872Barrow RoversConfey GAA Leixlip
13/03/19 8:10 pmEanna BC8082Tolka RoversNational Basketball Arena, Dublin
13/03/19 8:40 pmKillester BC4548St. Vincents BCSt Davids Artane
15/03/19 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC7569Barrow RoversSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
18/03/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BCKUBS BCOatlands College Stillorgan
20/03/19 7:10 pmTolka Rovers7488Glasnevin BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
20/03/19 9:10 pmUCD Marian BC6856Barrow RoversOatlands College Stillorgan
22/03/19 7:20 pmTolka Rovers5588St. Vincents BCBenevin College
27/03/19 8:50 pmTolka Rovers5673BC Leixlip ZalgirisTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
29/03/19 8:45 pmGlasnevin BC9192Templeogue BCSt Aidans Collins Avenue Glasnevin
03/04/19 7:45 pmBC Leixlip Zalgiris8849UCD Marian BCConfey GAA Leixlip
Total : 91