Under 17 (1)

Competition:2164 DMBB

DateHomeAwayStatsVenue
18/10/19 11:15 amKUBS BCMalahide BCGreendale Kilbarrack
17/10/20 (P)BC TaurasUCD Marian BC
17/10/20 3:55 pm (P)Eanna BCTempleogue BCColaiste Eanna
17/10/20 5 pm (P)Dublin SonicsTolka Rovers EclipseTyrrellstown Community Cnt
24/10/20 11:45 am (P)Tolka Rovers EclipseBC TaurasTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
24/10/20 12:15 pm (P)UCD Marian BCKUBS BCOatlands College Stillorgan
24/10/20 4:40 pm (P)St. Vincents BCEanna BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
31/10/20 11:45 am (P)Tolka Rovers EclipseUCD Marian BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
31/10/20 3:30 pm (P)Templeogue BCDublin SonicsPresentation College Terenure
31/10/20 4:10 pm (P)Killester BCSt. Vincents BCSt Davids Artane
01/11/20 3 pm (P)Malahide BCKillester BCMalahide Community School
05/11/20 7:30 pm (P)Killester BCKUBS BCSt Davids Artane
07/11/20 (P)BC TaurasTempleogue BC
07/11/20 11:45 am (P)Tolka Rovers EclipseKillester BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
07/11/20 3:55 pm (P)Eanna BCMalahide BCColaiste Eanna
07/11/20 5 pm (P)Dublin SonicsSt. Vincents BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
08/11/20 11:15 am (P)KUBS BCEanna BCGreendale Kilbarrack
14/11/20 12:15 pm (P)UCD Marian BCKillester BCOatlands College Stillorgan
14/11/20 3:30 pm (P)Templeogue BCTolka Rovers EclipsePresentation College Terenure
14/11/20 4:40 pm (P)St. Vincents BCBC TaurasSt Vincents Glasnevin
15/11/20 3 pm (P)Malahide BCDublin SonicsMalahide Community School
21/11/20 (P)BC TaurasMalahide BC
21/11/20 11:45 am (P)Tolka Rovers EclipseEanna BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
21/11/20 4:30 pm (P)St. Vincents BCTempleogue BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
21/11/20 5 pm (P)Dublin SonicsKUBS BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
28/11/20 11:45 am (P)Tolka Rovers EclipseSt. Vincents BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
28/11/20 12:15 pm (P)UCD Marian BCEanna BCOatlands College Stillorgan
28/11/20 4:10 pm (P)Killester BCDublin SonicsSt Davids Artane
29/11/20 11:15 am (P)KUBS BCBC TaurasGreendale Kilbarrack
29/11/20 3 pm (P)Malahide BCTolka Rovers EclipseMalahide Community School
05/12/20 4:40 pm (P)St. Vincents BCUCD Marian BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
05/12/20 5 pm (P)BC TaurasKillester BC
06/12/20 3 pm (P)Malahide BCKUBS BCMalahide Community School
06/12/20 3:10 pm (P)Killester BCEanna BCSt Davids Artane
12/12/20 11:45 am (P)Tolka Rovers EclipseKUBS BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
12/12/20 3:30 pm (P)Templeogue BCMalahide BCPresentation College Terenure
12/12/20 5 pm (P)Dublin SonicsEanna BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
19/12/20 (P)BC TaurasDublin Sonics
19/12/20 3:30 pm (P)Templeogue BCUCD Marian BCPresentation College Terenure
19/12/20 3:55 pm (P)Eanna BCKillester BCColaiste Eanna
09/01/21 12:15 pmUCD Marian BCDublin SonicsOatlands College Stillorgan
09/01/21 3:55 pmEanna BCBC TaurasColaiste Eanna
09/01/21 4:40 pmSt. Vincents BCKUBS BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
10/01/21 11:15 amKUBS BCTempleogue BCGreendale Kilbarrack
10/01/21 3 pmKillester BCTolka Rovers EclipseSt Davids Artane
10/01/21 3 pmMalahide BCSt. Vincents BCMalahide Community School
17/01/21 3 pmMalahide BCUCD Marian BCMalahide Community School
23/01/21 11:45 amTolka Rovers EclipseDublin SonicsTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
23/01/21 3:30 pmTempleogue BCBC TaurasPresentation College Terenure
23/01/21 4:40 pmSt. Vincents BCKillester BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
24/01/21 12:15 pmUCD Marian BCBC TaurasOatlands College Stillorgan
30/01/21 3:40 pmTempleogue BCKillester BCPresentation College Terenure
30/01/21 4:40 pmSt. Vincents BCTolka Rovers EclipseSt Vincents Glasnevin
06/02/21 3:55 pmEanna BCSt. Vincents BCColaiste Eanna
06/02/21 4:10 pmKillester BCMalahide BCSt Davids Artane
06/02/21 5 pmDublin SonicsTempleogue BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
07/02/21BC TaurasTolka Rovers Eclipse
07/02/21 11:15 amKUBS BCUCD Marian BCGreendale Kilbarrack
13/02/21BC TaurasEanna BC
13/02/21 12:15 pmUCD Marian BCTolka Rovers EclipseOatlands College Stillorgan
20/02/21 3:30 pmTempleogue BCEanna BCPresentation College Terenure
20/02/21 4:40 pmSt. Vincents BCDublin SonicsSt Vincents Glasnevin
21/02/21 11:15 amKUBS BCKillester BCGreendale Kilbarrack
21/02/21 3 pmMalahide BCEanna BCMalahide Community School
27/02/21BC TaurasSt. Vincents BC
27/02/21 11:45 amTolka Rovers EclipseTempleogue BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
27/02/21 3:55 pmEanna BCKUBS BCColaiste Eanna
27/02/21 4:10 pmKillester BCUCD Marian BCSt Davids Artane
27/02/21 5:45 pmDublin SonicsMalahide BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
06/03/21 11:45 amTolka Rovers EclipseMalahide BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
06/03/21 12:15 pmUCD Marian BCTempleogue BCOatlands College Stillorgan
07/03/21 11:15 amKUBS BCDublin SonicsGreendale Kilbarrack
07/03/21 3 pmMalahide BCBC TaurasMalahide Community School
13/03/21BC TaurasKUBS BC
13/03/21 3:30 pmTempleogue BCSt. Vincents BCPresentation College Terenure
13/03/21 3:55 pmEanna BCUCD Marian BCColaiste Eanna
13/03/21 5 pmDublin SonicsKillester BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
20/03/21 12:15 pmUCD Marian BCSt. Vincents BCOatlands College Stillorgan
20/03/21 3:55 pmEanna BCDublin SonicsColaiste Eanna
20/03/21 4:10 pmKillester BCBC TaurasSt Davids Artane
21/03/21 11:15 amKUBS BCTolka Rovers EclipseGreendale Kilbarrack
21/03/21 3 pmMalahide BCTempleogue BCMalahide Community School
24/03/21 8 pmKillester BCTempleogue BC
27/03/21 3:30 pmTempleogue BCKUBS BCPresentation College Terenure
27/03/21 4:40 pmSt. Vincents BCMalahide BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
27/03/21 5 pmDublin SonicsUCD Marian BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
03/04/21 12:15 pmUCD Marian BCMalahide BCOatlands College Stillorgan
03/04/21 3:55 pmEanna BCTolka Rovers EclipseColaiste Eanna
03/04/21 5 pmDublin SonicsBC TaurasTyrrellstown Community Cnt
04/04/21 11:15 amKUBS BCSt. Vincents BCGreendale Kilbarrack
Total : 90