Under 13 (2)

Competition:2474 DMBB

DateHomeAwayStatsVenue
01/10/22 9:40 amDublin LionsOblate BCCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
01/10/22 2:10 pmTridents828KUBS BCSt Vincents College Castleknock
08/10/22 3 pmDonabate BC277TridentsDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
09/10/22 11:40 amKilcock BC1535Oblate BCRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
09/10/22 2:40 pmEanna BC3919Ongar Chasers BCLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
09/10/22 3:45 pmDublin Raiders2627SwordsRathdown School Glenageary
15/10/22 9:40 amDublin Lions020Tolka RoversCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
16/10/22 10:10 amOngar Chasers BC3435Dublin RaidersHanesfield ETSS School
16/10/22 12:30 pmSwords200Dublin LionsALSAA, Dublin
16/10/22 1:45 pmOblate BC5430Eanna BCOblate Hall Inchicore
16/10/22 2:45 pmTolka Rovers3010Donabate BCSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
22/10/22 9:40 amDublin Lions4021Ongar Chasers BCCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
23/10/22 11:40 amKilcock BC2536KUBS BCRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
23/10/22 2:45 pmTolka Rovers3616TridentsSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
23/10/22 3:45 pmDublin Raiders2664Oblate BCRathdown School Glenageary
29/10/22 3 pmDonabate BC5853SwordsDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
30/10/22 12:30 pmSwords200Oblate BCALSAA, Dublin
30/10/22 2:30 pmKUBS BC2640Eanna BCGreendale Kilbarrack
05/11/22 4:30 pmTridents2423Kilcock BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
06/11/22 10:10 amOngar Chasers BC200Donabate BCHanesfield ETSS School
12/11/22 3 pmDonabate BC2640Oblate BCDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
13/11/22 11:40 amDublin Raiders3545KUBS BCRathdown School Glenageary
13/11/22 12:30 pmSwords4241TridentsALSAA, Dublin
13/11/22 2:40 pmEanna BC200Kilcock BCLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
13/11/22 2:45 pmTolka Rovers4333Ongar Chasers BCSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
19/11/22 2:10 pmTridents2144Eanna BCSt Vincents College Castleknock
20/11/22 10:10 amOngar Chasers BC4336SwordsHanesfield ETSS School
20/11/22 3:10 pmOblate BC3242Tolka RoversOblate Hall Inchicore
20/11/22 3:45 pmKUBS BC4225Dublin LionsGreendale Kilbarrack
26/11/22 9:40 amDublin Lions3227Dublin RaidersCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
26/11/22 3 pmDonabate BC4626Ongar Chasers BCDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
27/11/22 11:40 amKilcock BC3012Dublin RaidersRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
03/12/22 9:40 amDublin LionsKilcock BCCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
03/12/22 3 pmDonabate BC4828KUBS BCDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
04/12/22 10:10 amOngar Chasers BC4935TridentsHanesfield ETSS School
04/12/22 3:30 pmSwords2040Tolka RoversALSAA, Dublin
04/12/22 3:45 pmDublin Raiders2037Eanna BCRathdown School Glenageary
10/12/22 9:40 amDublin Lions2342Eanna BCCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
10/12/22 2:10 pmTridents3930Dublin RaidersSt Vincents College Castleknock
11/12/22 11:40 amKilcock BCDonabate BCRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
11/12/22 1:30 pmOblate BC5618Ongar Chasers BCOblate Hall Inchicore
11/12/22 3:45 pmKUBS BCTolka RoversGreendale Kilbarrack
17/12/22 3 pmDonabate BC4241Eanna BCDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
18/12/22 12:10 pmOblate BC1939TridentsOblate Hall Inchicore
18/12/22 2:45 pmTolka Rovers6012Kilcock BCSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
07/01/23 9:40 amDublin LionsTridentsCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
08/01/23 12:30 pmSwords3615Kilcock BCALSAA, Dublin
08/01/23 2:40 pmEanna BC2635Tolka RoversLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
08/01/23 3:45 pmDublin Raiders1232Donabate BCRathdown School Glenageary
08/01/23 3:45 pmKUBS BC4251Ongar Chasers BCGreendale Kilbarrack
14/01/23 9:40 amDublin LionsDonabate BCCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
14/01/23 1:30 pmOblate BC3629KUBS BCOblate Hall Inchicore
15/01/23 10:10 amOngar Chasers BC4121Kilcock BCHanesfield ETSS School
15/01/23 2:40 pmEanna BC4532SwordsLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
15/01/23 2:45 pmTolka Rovers3414Dublin RaidersSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
21/01/23 9:40 amDublin LionsSwordsCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
21/01/23 2:10 pmTridents3048Donabate BCSt Vincents College Castleknock
22/01/23 10:10 amOngar Chasers BCEanna BCHanesfield ETSS School
22/01/23 12:30 pmSwords5537Dublin RaidersALSAA, Dublin
22/01/23 2:45 pmTolka Rovers4826Dublin LionsSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
29/01/23 2:40 pmEanna BCOblate BCLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
29/01/23 3:45 pmDublin RaidersOngar Chasers BCRathdown School Glenageary
04/02/23 2:10 pmTridentsTolka RoversSt Vincents College Castleknock
05/02/23 10:10 amOngar Chasers BCDublin LionsHanesfield ETSS School
05/02/23 12:30 pmSwordsDonabate BCALSAA, Dublin
05/02/23 3:45 pmKUBS BCDonabate BCGreendale Kilbarrack
05/02/23 3:45 pmKUBS BCKilcock BCGreendale Kilbarrack
11/02/23 1:30 pmOblate BCDublin LionsOblate Hall Inchicore
12/02/23 11:40 amKilcock BCTridentsRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
12/02/23 2:40 pmEanna BCKUBS BCLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
12/02/23 2:45 pmTolka RoversSwordsSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
12/02/23 3:45 pmDublin RaidersDublin LionsRathdown School Glenageary
18/02/23 9:40 amDublin LionsKUBS BCCollinstown Community College Clondalkin
18/02/23 2:10 pmTridentsSwordsSt Vincents College Castleknock
19/02/23 10 amKilcock BCEanna BCRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
19/02/23 10:10 amOngar Chasers BCTolka RoversHanesfield ETSS School
19/02/23 12:30 pmSwordsKUBS BCALSAA, Dublin
19/02/23 2:30 pmKUBS BCDublin RaidersGreendale Kilbarrack
26/02/23 2:40 pmEanna BCTridentsLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
26/02/23 2:45 pmTolka RoversOblate BCSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
26/02/23 3:45 pmDublin RaidersKilcock BCRathdown School Glenageary
04/03/23 2:10 pmTridentsOngar Chasers BCSt Vincents College Castleknock
05/03/23 11:40 amKilcock BCDublin LionsRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
05/03/23 12:30 pmSwordsOngar Chasers BCALSAA, Dublin
05/03/23 2:40 pmEanna BCDublin RaidersLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
12/03/23 2:25 pmTolka RoversKUBS BCSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
12/03/23 2:40 pmEanna BCDublin LionsLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
12/03/23 3:45 pmDublin RaidersTridentsRathdown School Glenageary
18/03/23 2:10 pmTridentsOblate BCSt Vincents College Castleknock
19/03/23 11:40 amKilcock BCTolka RoversRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
19/03/23 2:30 pmKUBS BCSwordsGreendale Kilbarrack
19/03/23 2:40 pmEanna BCDonabate BCLoreto Beaufort Grange Road Rathfarnham
25/03/23 2:10 pmTridentsDublin LionsSt Vincents College Castleknock
26/03/23 10 amKilcock BCSwordsRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
26/03/23 2:45 pmTolka RoversEanna BCSt Kevins College Ballygall Road
01/04/23 3 pmDonabate BCDublin LionsDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt
02/04/23 11:40 amKilcock BCOngar Chasers BCRathcoffey GAA Rathcoffey
02/04/23 12:30 pmSwordsEanna BCALSAA, Dublin
02/04/23 3:45 pmDublin RaidersTolka RoversRathdown School Glenageary
Oblate BCKilcock BCOblate Hall Inchicore
Donabate BCTolka Rovers
KUBS BCTridentsGreendale Kilbarrack
Oblate BCDublin RaidersOblate Hall Inchicore
Oblate BCDonabate BCOblate Hall Inchicore
Oblate BCSwordsOblate Hall Inchicore
Donabate BCKilcock BC
Ongar Chasers BCOblate BCHanesfield ETSS School
Donabate BCDublin Raiders
Ongar Chasers BCKUBS BCHanesfield ETSS School
KUBS BCOblate BCGreendale Kilbarrack
Total : 110