DateHomeAwayStatsVenue
02/10/22 11:10 amDublin Sonics2531Tolka RoversTyrrellstown Community Cnt
02/10/22 2 pmBC Tauras4943TridentsAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
02/10/22 4 pmKillester BC3334St. Vincents BCSt Fintans High School Sutton
09/10/22 11:10 amDublin Sonics2348St. Vincents BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
09/10/22 4 pmKillester BC3019Eanna BCSt Fintans High School Sutton
09/10/22 5 pmKUBS BC3127Malahide Mens BCGreendale Kilbarrack
15/10/22 3 pmTridents3129KUBS BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
15/10/22 4 pmTolka Rovers3313BC TaurasTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
16/10/22 11 amSwords1232Dublin SonicsALSAA, Dublin
16/10/22 1:10 pmMalahide Mens BC3331Killester BCSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
16/10/22 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BC4424Eanna BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
23/10/22 1:10 pmMalahide Mens BC3435Dublin SonicsSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
23/10/22 4 pmKillester BC3930KUBS BCSt Fintans High School Sutton
23/10/22 4 pmTolka Rovers1420TridentsTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
29/10/22 3:40 pmEanna BC2021Malahide Mens BCKillinarden Community School
30/10/22 1:10 pmDublin SonicsKUBS BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
30/10/22 1:30 pmSt. Vincents BC4535BC TaurasSt Vincents Glasnevin
30/10/22 2 pmBC Tauras3818SwordsAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
05/11/22 1:30 pmEanna BC255SwordsKillinarden Community School
05/11/22 3 pmTridents3327Killester BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
06/11/22 11:10 amDublin Sonics1538Malahide Mens BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
06/11/22 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BC3010SwordsSt Vincents Glasnevin
06/11/22 3:10 pmKUBS BC2022Eanna BCGreendale Kilbarrack
12/11/22 3 pmBC Tauras4638Malahide Mens BCAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
13/11/22 11 amSwords1666TridentsALSAA, Dublin
13/11/22 11:10 amDublin Sonics3021Eanna BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
13/11/22 4 pmTolka Rovers3237St. Vincents BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
13/11/22 5 pmKUBS BC3558BC TaurasGreendale Kilbarrack
19/11/22 3 pmTridents3132Eanna BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
19/11/22 3:10 pmMalahide Mens BC1542Tolka RoversSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
20/11/22 4 pmKillester BC3830Dublin SonicsSt Fintans High School Sutton
26/11/22 2 pmBC Tauras5740Killester BCAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
27/11/22 11 amSwords859Malahide Mens BCALSAA, Dublin
27/11/22 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BC5332TridentsSt Vincents Glasnevin
03/12/22 3:10 pmMalahide Mens BC3026TridentsSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
03/12/22 3:40 pmEanna BC2625Killester BCKillinarden Community School
03/12/22 4 pmTolka Rovers277KUBS BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
04/12/22 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BCKUBS BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
10/12/22 3 pmTridents200Dublin SonicsSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
10/12/22 3 pmMalahide Mens BC2631St. Vincents BCSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
10/12/22 3:40 pmEanna BCBC TaurasKillinarden Community School
11/12/22 4 pmKillester BC2634Tolka RoversSt Fintans High School Sutton
17/12/22 3 pmBC TaurasDublin SonicsAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
18/12/22 4 pmTolka RoversEanna BCBeneavin College
18/12/22 5 pmKUBS BCSwordsGreendale Kilbarrack
07/01/23 3 pmTridents3443BC TaurasSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
07/01/23 3:10 pmMalahide Mens BC3729KUBS BCSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
07/01/23 3:40 pmEanna BCDublin SonicsKillinarden Community School
07/01/23 4 pmTolka Rovers255Dublin SonicsBeneavin College
08/01/23 11 amSwords1232Eanna BCALSAA, Dublin
08/01/23 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BC4542Killester BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
14/01/23Eanna BCSt. Vincents BCKillinarden Community School
14/01/23 3 pmBC Tauras3546Tolka RoversAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
15/01/23 11:10 amDublin Sonics020SwordsTyrrellstown Community Cnt
15/01/23 4 pmKillester BC3032TridentsSt Fintans High School Sutton
21/01/23 3:10 pmMalahide Mens BC3839Eanna BCSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
22/01/23 11 amSwords020BC TaurasALSAA, Dublin
22/01/23 2:40 pmKUBS BC2123TridentsGreendale Kilbarrack
22/01/23 4 pmKillester BC3432Malahide Mens BCSt Fintans High School Sutton
28/01/23 3 pmTridentsTolka RoversSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
28/01/23 3 pmMalahide Mens BCBC TaurasSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
28/01/23 3:40 pmEanna BCKUBS BCColaiste Eanna
29/01/23 1:30 pmSt. Vincents BCDublin SonicsSt Vincents Glasnevin
29/01/23 5 pmKUBS BCKillester BCGreendale Kilbarrack
04/02/23 3 pmBC TaurasKUBS BCAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
05/02/23 11 amTolka RoversSwordsALSAA
05/02/23 11 amSwordsKillester BCALSAA, Dublin
05/02/23 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BCTolka RoversSt Vincents Glasnevin
05/02/23 3 pmBC TaurasSt. Vincents BCAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
12/02/23 5 pmKUBS BCDublin SonicsGreendale Kilbarrack
18/02/23 3 pmTridentsSwordsSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
19/02/23 1:40 pmSt. Vincents BCMalahide Mens BCSt Vincents Glasnevin
25/02/23 3:40 pmEanna BCTridentsKillinarden Community School
25/02/23 4 pmTolka RoversMalahide Mens BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
26/02/23 11:10 amDublin SonicsKillester BCTyrrellstown Community Cnt
26/02/23 5 pmKUBS BCTolka RoversGreendale Kilbarrack
04/03/23 3 pmTridentsSt. Vincents BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
05/03/23 1 pmMalahide Mens BCSwordsSt Oliver Plunketts School Grove Road Malahide
05/03/23 4 pmKillester BCBC TaurasSt Fintans High School Sutton
11/03/23BC TaurasEanna BCAcademy Sports & Fitness Ballyboggan
12/03/23 11:10 amDublin SonicsTridentsTyrrellstown Community Cnt
12/03/23 4 pmTolka RoversKillester BCTolka Rovers SC, Dublin
12/03/23 5 pmKUBS BCSt. Vincents BCGreendale Kilbarrack
19/03/23 11 amSwordsSt. Vincents BCALSAA, Dublin
25/03/23 3 pmTridentsMalahide Mens BCSt Brigid's NS Castleknock
25/03/23 3:40 pmEanna BCTolka RoversColaiste Eanna
26/03/23 11 amDublin SonicsBC TaurasTyrrellstown Community Cnt
26/03/23 4 pmKillester BCSwordsSt Fintans High School Sutton
02/04/23 11 amSwordsKUBS BCALSAA, Dublin
16/04/23 11 amSwordsTolka RoversALSAA, Dublin
Total : 90