Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Tuesday 3 December 2019
Division 3
Liffey Celtics BC5361Templeogue BCColaiste Cois Life Lucan21:10
Monday 2 December 2019
Division 5
KUBS BC6761Templeogue BCGreendale Kilbarrack21:10
Division 6
Tolka Rovers7938Ballinteer Bulls BCBenevin College20:45
Sunday 1 December 2019
Under 18
Malahide Mens BC3069St. Vincents BCMalahide Community School16:15
Under 16 (2)
UCD Marian BC4340Dublin RaidersOatlands College Stillorgan15:40
Under 15 (1)
Templeogue BC7430Donabate BCKillinarden Community School12:10
Under 15 (2)
Oblate BC6846Eanna BCOblate Hall Inchicore15:30
Under 14(2)
St. Vincents BC4423Killester BCSt Vincents Glasnevin16:40
Under 12 Sth
Templeogue BC5632Liffey Celtics BCFirhouse Comm College13:30
Saturday 30 November 2019
Under 17 (1)
Liffey Celtics BC8237Northside EclipseColaiste Cois Life Lucan17:10
Under 16(1)
Templeogue BC6153Malahide Mens BCPresentation College Terenure15:30
UCD Marian BC6839Liffey Celtics BCOatlands College Stillorgan16:15
Under 16 (2)
Eanna BC3135Northside EclipseColaiste Eanna14:40
Under 13 (1)
Oblate BC9211Malahide Mens BCOblate Hall Inchicore16:10
Under 13(2)
St. Vincents BC6016Kilcock BCSt Vincents Glasnevin15:15
Under 12 Nth
Killester BC6210SwordsSt Fintans14:15
Friday 29 November 2019
Division 2
St. Vincents BC7771Dublin LionsSt Vincents Glasnevin19:30
Oblate BC5869Dublin RaidersOblate Hall Inchicore21:10
Thursday 28 November 2019
Division 4
UCD Marian BC6455Dublin LionsOatlands College Stillorgan21:10
Wednesday 27 November 2019
Division 1
Eanna BC6158FBCNational Basketball Arena, Dublin20:10
Division 3
Swords7181Killester BCALSAA, Dublin21:10
Division 5
Bisons LTU6550Glasnevin BCCollinstown Community College Dublin20:00
UCD Marian BC6945St. DeclansOatlands College Stillorgan21:10
Division 6
Tolka Rovers4645LASAIR NA NGAELTolka Rovers SC, Dublin20:45
Tuesday 26 November 2019
Division 1
Killester BC5651St. Vincents BCSt Davids Artane19:25
KUBS BC6756Ongar Chasers BCGreendale Kilbarrack19:40
Division 5
BC Swords Lietkabelis3459KUBS BCLiam Rodgers Community Cente Drinan Swords20:10
Under 18
Templeogue BC9055Malahide Mens BCPresentation College Terenure19:40
Sunday 24 November 2019
Under 17 (1)
Liffey Celtics BC8142Dublin SonicsConfey GAA Leixlip12:00
Under 17 (2)
Killester BC3937Ongar Chasers BCSt Davids Artane13:10
Eanna BC5765BC TaurasColaiste Eanna15:00
Under 16(1)
Templeogue BC9436Killester BCKillinarden Community School12:10
Malahide Mens BC5147Ongar Chasers BCMalahide Community School13:45
Liffey Celtics BC4556Dublin LionsLeixlip Amenities Centre, Kildare17:30
Under 16 (2)
St. Vincents BC6335Kilcock BCSt Vincents Glasnevin15:10
Under 15 (2)
KUBS BC4723Bray BulletsGreendale Kilbarrack11:15
Ongar Chasers BC3940Malahide Mens BCHanesfield ED School14:40
Under 14(1)
Eanna BC5719Kilcock BCColaiste Eanna12:10
Liffey Celtics BC5960Dublin LionsConfey GAA Leixlip15:00
Malahide Mens BC5133UCD Marian BCPortmarnock Sports & Leisure Centre16:30
Under 14(2)
Killester BC2247Malahide Mens BCSt Fintans14:30
St. Vincents BC5028UCD Marian BCSt Vincents Glasnevin16:40
Under 13 (1)
Eanna BC4952Dublin LionsColaiste Eanna13:20
Under 13(2)
KUBS BC3531SwordsGreendale Kilbarrack13:45
Eanna BC3444Bray BulletsLoreto College Bray16:00
Under 12 Sth
Kilcock BC020Liffey Celtics BCScoil Dara kilcock12:15
UCD Marian BC4047Dublin LionsOatlands College Stillorgan14:00
Under 12 Nth
KUBS BC641Northside EclipseGreendale Kilbarrack10:00
Saturday 23 November 2019
Under 17 (1)
Templeogue BC7054Tolka RoversPresentation College Terenure12:40
Ongar Chasers BC4253UCD Marian BCHanesfield ED School17:40
Under 17 (2)
Templeogue BC6347Dublin RaidersKillinarden Community School12:30
Under 16(1)
Dublin Lions3557Dublin SonicsColaiste Bride15:00
Ongar Chasers BC7760Liffey Celtics BCHanesfield ED School16:10
Under 15 (1)
Templeogue BC6331Eanna BCPresentation College Terenure15:30
Donabate BC2950Dublin SonicsDonabate Portrane Comm Cnt17:00
Under 15 (2)
Eanna BC5123Kilcock BCColaiste Eanna11:30
Under 14(1)
Ongar Chasers BC5644Kilcock BCHanesfield ED School13:00
Templeogue BC6742Malahide Mens BCFirhouse Comm College13:10
UCD Marian BC3749Liffey Celtics BCOatlands College Stillorgan14:30
Under 14(2)
Northside Eclipse4673Dublin SonicsBeneavin College16:40
Under 13 (1)
Templeogue BC5435Northside EclipseFirhouse Comm College11:30
Dublin Lions4938Dublin SonicsColaiste Bride12:00
Killester BC854BC TaurasSt Davids Artane15:40
Malahide Mens BC2054Ongar Chasers BCMalahide Community School17:45
Under 12 Sth
Oblate BC7124Templeogue BCOblate Hall Inchicore14:40
Under 12 Nth
St. Vincents BC2949Dublin SonicsSt Vincents Glasnevin16:45
Malahide BC1232Killester BCMalahide Community School16:45
Total : 67